2024

DRIVERS’ CHAMPIONSHIP AFTER 6/24 RACES

123456789101112131415161718192021222324
BAHSAUAUSJAPKINMIAEMIMONKANŠPAAUTVBRMAĐBELNIZITAAZESINSADMEKBRALASKATABU
1Max Verstappen1362625263326
2Sergio Pérez103181810182118
3Charles Leclerc98121619121722
4Lando Norris838415102125
5Carlos Sainz831525151414
6Oscar Piastri4141212463
7George Russell37108694
8Fernando Alonso332104872
9Lewis Hamilton2762298
10Yuki Tsunoda14617
11Lance Stroll918
12Oliver Bearman66
13Nico Hülkenberg61212
14Daniel Ricciardo55
15Esteban Ocon11
16Kevin Magnussen11
17Alexander Albon0
18Zhou Guanyu0
19Pierre Gasly0
20Valtteri Bottas0
21Logan Sargeant0