2024

POREDAK VOZAČA NAKON 4/24 UTRKE

123456789101112131415161718192021222324
BAHSAUAUSJAPKINMIAEMIMONKANŠPAAUTVBRMAĐBELNIZITAAZESINSADMEKBRALASKATABU
1Max Verstappen77262526
2Sergio Pérez6418181018
3Charles Leclerc5912161912
4Carlos Sainz Jr.55152515
5Lando Norris37841510
6Oscar Piastri32412124
7George Russell241086
8Fernando Alonso2421048
9Lewis Hamilton10622
10Lance Stroll918
11Yuki Tsunoda761
12Oliver Bearman66
13Nico Hülkenberg312
14Kevin Magnussen11
15Alexander Albon0
16Zhou Guanyu0
17Daniel Ricciardo0
18Esteban Ocon0
19Pierre Gasly0
20Valtteri Bottas0
21Logan Sargeant0