2024

POREDAK VOZAČA NAKON 12/24 UTRKE

123456789101112131415161718192021222324
BAHSAUAUSJAPKINMIAEMIMONKANŠPAAUTVBRMAĐBELNIZITAAZESINSADMEKBRALASKATABU
1Max Verstappen255262526332625825251818
2Lando Norris171841510212518121819615
3Charles Leclerc1501216191217221525102
4Carlos Sainz1461525151414101581911
5Oscar Piastri1244121246312181062512
6Sergio Pérez118181810182118447
7George Russell111108694710151230
8Lewis Hamilton110622988713151525
9Fernando Alonso45210487284
10Lance Stroll2318266
11Nico Hülkenberg22121288
12Yuki Tsunoda20617141
13Daniel Ricciardo11542
14Oliver Bearman66
15Pierre Gasly61221
16Kevin Magnussen514
17Alexander Albon422
18Esteban Ocon3111
19Zhou Guanyu0
20Logan Sargeant0
21Valtteri Bottas0